Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/S24 Pgs/Kdp/Nit(e) 06/23 24, Sl.No. 4
|
| Description |
Creation Of New Source Of Drinking
Water By Construction Of Overhead
Tank Pvc With Sinking Of Tube Well
And Submersible Pump Near Jetty No. 4 At Lot No. 8 , Sri Sri
Ramkrishna G.P. Under Kakdwip
Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_549719_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/KDP/NIT(e)-06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakdwip BDO Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-5
Construction of acr of kedo ramchandra f.p.school in 1st floor at netaji g.p.under kakdwip block, south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-3
Creation of new source of drinking water by construction of overhead tank pvc with sinking of tube-well and submersible pump near kashiabad fish market at ramgopalpur g.p. under kakdwip panchayat samity
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-8
Renovation of bcw section, sanitary education section , bsk room and others room at kakdwip bdo
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-7
Construction of cement concrete road from house of jahangir baidya to house of abdullals baidya at shibnagar purbapara at mouza- shibnagar under kakdwip panchayat samity
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-6
Construction of rest shed near baitulnur jame masjid shibnagar puba para, netaji g.p., p.s.-kakdwip, south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-9
Sinking of tube-well 100 mm x 50 mm, 300.00 metre deep with mark-ii hand pump near radhakrishna mandir on plot no.-914, j.l.no.-27 at hesamabad, rabindra g.p.
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-2
Creation of new source of drinking water by construction of overhead tank pvc with sinking of tube-well and submersible pump near ramgopalpur digambari bazar at ramgopalpur g.p. under kakdwip panchayat samity
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-06/23-24, sl.no.-1
Construction of acr of 12 no darus salam sr. type madrasah at chandipur, bapuji gp under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-23/23-24 sl no 01
Construction of girls common room ramgopalpur azim ali msk at ramgopalpur g.p under kakdwip block in the district of south 24 parganas.
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-24/23-24 sl no 01
Construction 11 nos shops at ist floor in market complex at kakdwip bus stand for civil and electric work at pratapadityanagar g.p under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas.
Read moreof your Industry type