Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Ekauna Khargupur Road Km 5 To Pooredin Namgarh Link Road Km 1 And 2(500) Year 2023 24 In District Shravasti.
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Ekauna Khargupur Road Km 5 To Pooredin Namgarh Link Road Km 1 And 2(500) Year 2023 24 In District Shravasti.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEDPW_857326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2033/E-Tender/2023-24 Date 07-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 945 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE PD PWD Shravasti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of talkere-bydrahalli road via honakere, muttagadahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 9.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 14.00 km)
Annual maintenance of talkere-bydrahalli road via honakere, muttagadahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 9.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 14.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Annual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Annual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of talkere gollarahatti-bylahalli gate road via giddaanapalya- tumbepura road at ch 0.00 km to 5.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.00 km)
Annual maintenance of talkere gollarahatti-bylahalli gate road via giddaanapalya- tumbepura road at ch 0.00 km to 5.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hittalakoppa- lenkanahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 8.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 8.20 km)
Annual maintenance of hittalakoppa- lenkanahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 8.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 8.20 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of beganenahalli-majarepura road at ch 0.00 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of beganenahalli-majarepura road at ch 0.00 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kurubarahalli - koppa road at ch 0.00 km to 5.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.00 km)
Annual maintenance of kurubarahalli - koppa road at ch 0.00 km to 5.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.00 km)
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAme of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Ame of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Read moreof your Industry type