Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re Organization Of Sanitary Lines And Cutting Of Earth Heaps On Back Side Of Qtrs. T2 649 To T2 671 At Gm Colony Rg I Area, Gdk.
Description
Re Organization Of Sanitary Lines And Cutting Of Earth Heaps On Back Side Of Qtrs. T2 649 To T2 671 At Gm Colony Rg I Area, Gdk.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 573761
Reference
Number
RG-I/CVL/ET-159(24)/2024-25
Tender Fee 561
EMD 16300
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date February 05, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2025

Expired 564 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.