Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Organization Of Sanitary Lines And Removing Of Earth Heaps To Back Side Of Q.Nos.T2 369 386 And T2 387 406 At Ph Colony At Sector I In Rg I Area,Gdk..
|
| Description |
Re Organization Of Sanitary Lines And Removing Of Earth Heaps To Back Side Of Q.Nos.T2 369 386 And T2 387 406 At Ph Colony At Sector I In Rg I Area,Gdk.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 554921 |
|
Reference Number |
RG-I/CVL/ET-120(85)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-organization of sanitary lines and removing of earth heaps to back to back of q.nos.t2-329-346,351-368 and t2-453-466,t2-495-508 at ph colony at sector-i in rg-i area,gdk
Re-organization of sanitary lines and removing of earth heaps back to back of q.nos.t2-329-346,351-368 and t2-453-466,t2-495-508 at ph colony at sector-i in rg-i area,gdk
Read moreRe-organization of sanitary lines and cutting of earth heaps on back side of qtrs. t2-649 to t2-671 at gm colony rg-i area, gdk.
Re-organization of sanitary lines and cutting of earth heaps on back side of qtrs. t2-649 to t2-671 at gm colony rg-i area, gdk.
Read moreRe-organization of sanitary lines and cutting of earth heaps to back to back of q.nos t2-407 to t2-432 t2-433 to t2-458 and t2-459 to t2-482 t2-483 to t2-506 at ib colony at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk.(invited under earmarked work for sc community contractors only)
Re-organization of sanitary lines and cutting of earth heaps to back to back of q.nos t2-407 to t2-432 t2-433 to t2-458 and t2-459 to t2-482 t2-483 to t2-506 at ib colony at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk.(invited under earmarked work for sc community contractors only)
Read moreM and r works to t2- type quarters from t2-456 to t2-608 at power house colony, sector-i in rg-i area, gdk.
M and r works to t2- type quarters from t2-456 to t2-608 at power house colony, sector-i in rg-i area, gdk.
Read moreM and r works to t2 type quarters at power house colony from t2 - 151 to t2-300 in rg-i area, gdk.
M and r works to t2 type quarters at power house colony from t2 - 151 to t2-300 in rg-i area, gdk.
Read moreM and r works to t2-type quarters t2-621 to 720 at gm colony at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk.
M and r works to t2-type quarters t2-621 to 720 at gm colony at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk.
Read moreRe-organization/ replacement of existing damaged water supply lines at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk.
Re-organization/ replacement of existing damaged water supply lines at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk.
Read moreRe-organization / replacement of existing damaged water supply lines at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk.
Re-organization / replacement of existing damaged water supply lines at sector-i in rg-i area, gdk.
Read moreM and r works to t2-type quarters in zone-c from qtr.no. t2-1001 to t2-1165 at sector-ii in rg-i area, gdk.
M and r works to t2-type quarters in zone-c from qtr.no. t2-1001 to t2-1165 at sector-ii in rg-i area, gdk.
Read moreM and r works to t2 type quarters from qtr no.t2-456 to t2-608 at power house colony rg-i area, gdk.
M and r works to t2 type quarters from qtr no.t2-456 to t2-608 at power house colony rg-i area, gdk.
Read moreof your Industry type