Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fixing And Installation Of Electric Fencing Around 132 Kv Switch Yard Under 220 Kv Oand M Division Rishikesh
|
| Description |
Providing Fixing And Installation Of Electric Fencing Around 132 Kv Switch Yard Under 220 Kv Oand M Division Rishikesh
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PTCUX_79010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/GZR-19/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rishikesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94281 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreProviding fixing and installation of electric fencing around 220 kv switchyard and 132/33 kv idpl switchyard under 220 kv oandm division rishikesh
Providing fixing and installation of electric fencing around 220 kv switchyard and 132/33 kv idpl switchyard under 220 kv oandm division rishikesh
Read moreWork of annual preventive and breakdown maintenance of equipments at 220 132 33 kv substation, rishikesh under 220 kv oandm division, rishikesh
Work of annual preventive and breakdown maintenance of equipments at 220 132 33 kv substation, rishikesh under 220 kv oandm division, rishikesh
Read moreProviding and installation of electric fencing in 400 kv and 220 kv switch yard at 400 kv substation rishikesh
Providing and installation of electric fencing in 400 kv and 220 kv switch yard at 400 kv substation rishikesh
Read moreSupply erection testing and commissioning of 20 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 132 kv idpl substation under 220 kv oandm division rishikesh
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 20 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 132 kv idpl substation under 220 kv oandm division rishikesh
Read moreWork of providing, installation and testing of electric surveillance system at 220/132/33 kv substation rishikesh under 220 kv o and m division rishikesh
Work of providing, installation and testing of&#x0d electric surveillance system at 220/132/33 kv&#x0d substation rishikesh under 220 kv o and m&#x0d division rishikesh&#x0d
Read moreStrengthening of safety system and associated work at 220 kv substation under 220 kv oandm division rishikesh
Strengthening of safety system and associated work at 220 kv substation under 220 kv oandm division rishikesh
Read moreProcurement of spare equipment for mandr of 220 kv substation, rishikesh under 220kv (oandm) division rishikesh
Procurement of spare equipment for mandr of 220 kv substation, rishikesh under 220kv (oandm) division rishikesh
Read moreProcurement of equipments for mandr of 132/33 kv idpl-substation rishikesh under 220kv (oandm) division rishikesh
Procurement of equipments for mandr of 132/33 kv idpl-substation rishikesh under 220kv (oandm) division rishikesh
Read moreProviding and fixing chainlink fencing around cricket ground at aiims rishikesh
Providing and fixing chainlink fencing around cricket ground at aiims rishikesh
Read moreof your Industry type