Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of 20 Mva 132/33 Kv Transformer At 132 Kv Idpl Substation Under 220 Kv Oand M Division Rishikesh
Description
Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of 20 Mva 132/33 Kv Transformer At 132 Kv Idpl Substation Under 220 Kv Oand M Division Rishikesh
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_PTCUX_66917_1
Reference
Number
CE/GZR-17/2023-24
Tender Fee 17700
EMD 13.17 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date December 27, 2023 21:00
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.