Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 2025 2026 Construction Of Eriyad Grama Panchayath Building New Building General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Eriyad Grama Panchayath Building
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_799214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/6841/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eriyad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325023 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreGeneral-budget 2022-2023 development of mathilakam grama panchayath office building in kaipamangalam lac-new building-general civil work
General-budget 2022-2023 development&#x0d of mathilakam grama panchayath office&#x0d building in kaipamangalam lac-new&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-eriyad grama panchayath cctvperunthodu paalam area surveillance-general electronics work
General-eriyad grama panchayath cctvperunthodu&#x0d paalam area surveillance-general&#x0d electronics work
Read moreS.0322/2026 - annual plan-2025-2026 - sholayoor grama panchayath - annual maintenance of grama panchayath drinking water schemes-general civil work
Dws pipe line maintenance
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2025-2026- improvements and reconstruction of village roads -poikamukku-kallorathinal road (ward 7) -in venmoney grama panchayath-general civil work
General-budget work 2025-2026-&#x0d improvements and reconstruction of village&#x0d roads -poikamukku-kallorathinal road (ward&#x0d 7) -in venmoney grama panchayath-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral construction of new building for govt ups erikkavu at kumarapuram grama panchayath budget work 2020-21 general civil work (36 e tender)
General construction of new building for govt ups erikkavu at kumarapuram grama panchayath budget work 2020-21 general civil work (36 e tender)
Read moreRe tender mla-sdf-2025-2026 kolothumukku madavankandy road-nanmanda grama panchayath.-general civil work
Re tender mla-sdf-2025-2026 kolothumukku madavankandy road-nanmanda grama panchayath.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-2026 ward 15(pro. no 143/2025-2026)- maliyekkal road taring -general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-2026 ward 15(pro. no 143/2025-2026)-&#x0d maliyekkal road taring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Annual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads aalapattupadi kaduvinalpadi road ward 15 in cheriyanad grama panchayath civil work general civil work
General budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads aalapattupadi kaduvinalpadi road ward 15 in cheriyanad grama panchayath civil work general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type