Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pmgsy Periodical Renewal Package No.Tn13 82 R Avudaiyarkoil Panchayat Union L093 Poyathanallur Muslim Kuruppu Road Km 0/0 0/676 In Thiruppunavasal Panchayat
Description
Pmgsy Periodical Renewal Package No.Tn13 82 R Avudaiyarkoil Panchayat Union L093 Poyathanallur Muslim Kuruppu Road Km 0/0 0/676 In Thiruppunavasal Panchayat
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_134792_1
Reference
Number
PMGSY_Incentive_TN13_82R
Tender Fee 0
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place AVUDAIYARKOIL PANCHAYAT UNION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211010

Start Date June 20, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/07/2024

Expired 793 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.