Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmgsy Periodical Renewal Package No.Tn13 85 R Avudaiyarkoil Panchayat Union L0162 Elangudi Road Km 0/0 4/250 In Punniyavayal Panchayat
|
| Description |
Pmgsy Periodical Renewal Package No.Tn13 85 R Avudaiyarkoil Panchayat Union L0162 Elangudi Road Km 0/0 4/250 In Punniyavayal Panchayat
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMGSY_Incentive_TN13_85R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AVUDAIYARKOIL PANCHAYAT UNION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211011 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-82r - avudaiyarkoil panchayat union - l093 - poyathanallur muslim kuruppu road km 0/0-0/676 in thiruppunavasal panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-82r - avudaiyarkoil panchayat union - l093 - poyathanallur muslim kuruppu road km 0/0-0/676 in thiruppunavasal panchayat
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-82r - avudaiyarkoil panchayat union - l093 - poyathanallur muslim kuruppu road km 0/0-0/676 in thiruppunavasal panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-82r - avudaiyarkoil panchayat union - l093 - poyathanallur muslim kuruppu road km 0/0-0/676 in thiruppunavasal panchayat
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-89r - manamelkudi panchayat union - l045 - mumpalaipattinam road km 0/0-0/850
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-89r - manamelkudi panchayat union - l045 - mumpalaipattinam road km 0/0-0/850
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-86r - karambakudi panchayat union - l052- maniyavayal to thiruvonam road km 0/0-3/660 in pilaviduthi panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-86r - karambakudi panchayat union - l052- maniyavayal to thiruvonam road km 0/0-3/660 in pilaviduthi panchayat
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-101r -thiruvarankulam panchayat union - l139 - pudukkottai pattukkottai road to vazhakollai road km 0/0-4/803 in patchikkottai panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-101r -thiruvarankulam panchayat union - l139 - pudukkottai pattukkottai road to vazhakollai road km 0/0-4/803 in patchikkottai panchayat
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-103r -viralimalai panchayat union - l089 - pudukkottai manaparai road to saralapatti road km 0/0-1/730 in thengaithinnipatti panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-103r -viralimalai panchayat union - l089 - pudukkottai manaparai road to saralapatti road km 0/0-1/730 in thengaithinnipatti panchayat
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-81r - aranthangi panchayat union - l127 - maramadaki road to vellakollai road via kulathukudiyiruppu km 0/0-2/370 in paravakkottai panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-81r - aranthangi panchayat union - l127 - maramadaki road to vellakollai road via kulathukudiyiruppu km 0/0-2/370 in paravakkottai panchayat
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-94r -ponnamaravathy panchayat union - l077- np road to thennur via thatchampatty road km 0/0-2/565 in thenur panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-94r -ponnamaravathy panchayat union - l077- np road to thennur via thatchampatty road km 0/0-2/565 in thenur panchayat
Read moreImprovements to the road from punniyavayal eb office road km 0/0 - 0/053 in punniyavayal panchayat.
Improvements to the road from punniyavayal eb office road km 0/0 - 0/053 in punniyavayal panchayat.
Read moreImprovements to the road from punniyavayal kuruppu road km 0/0 to 0/281 in punniyavayal panchayat
Improvements to the road from punniyavayal kuruppu road km 0/0 to 0/281 in punniyavayal panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type