Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmgsy Periodical Renewal Package No.Tn13 82 R Avudaiyarkoil Panchayat Union L093 Poyathanallur Muslim Kuruppu Road Km 0/0 0/676 In Thiruppunavasal Panchayat
|
| Description |
Pmgsy Periodical Renewal Package No.Tn13 82 R Avudaiyarkoil Panchayat Union L093 Poyathanallur Muslim Kuruppu Road Km 0/0 0/676 In Thiruppunavasal Panchayat
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_136144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PDKT/PMGSY/PERIODICAL/TN1382R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AVUDAIYARKOIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213397 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-82r - avudaiyarkoil panchayat union - l093 - poyathanallur muslim kuruppu road km 0/0-0/676 in thiruppunavasal panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-82r - avudaiyarkoil panchayat union - l093 - poyathanallur muslim kuruppu road km 0/0-0/676 in thiruppunavasal panchayat
Read moreConstruction of public distribution shop at poyyathanallur muslim kuruppu in thiruppunavasal pancahayat.
Construction of public distribution shop at poyyathanallur muslim kuruppu in thiruppunavasal pancahayat.
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-85r - avudaiyarkoil panchayat union - l0162 elangudi road km 0/0-4/250 in punniyavayal panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-85r - avudaiyarkoil panchayat union - l0162 elangudi road km 0/0-4/250 in punniyavayal panchayat
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_34_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the kalabam muslim kuruppu road km 0/0_0/600 in kalabam panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_34_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the kalabam muslim kuruppu road km 0/0_0/600 in kalabam panchayat&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type