Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Restoration Work By Paver Finisher In Vikrant Khand From Hn. 3/84 To 3/94 In Front Of 3/125 To 3/119 In Chinhat Second Ward.
|
| Description |
Road Restoration Work By Paver Finisher In Vikrant Khand From Hn. 3/84 To 3/94 In Front Of 3/125 To 3/119 In Chinhat Second Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_832381_2 |
|
Reference Number |
73/CE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 919 |
| EMD | 77911 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant khand from house no- 3/139 to 3/126 and 3/100 main road in chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant khand from house no- 3/139 to 3/126 and 3/100 main road in chinhat second ward.
Read moreConstruction of pathway in front of park in vasthukhand hn. 3/330 in chinhat second ward.
Construction of pathway in front of park in vasthukhand hn. 3/330 in chinhat second ward.
Read moreRcc drain construction work from ayodhya main road (gs lawn) to mj grand lawn in vikrant khand under chinhat second ward.
Rcc drain construction work from ayodhya main road (gs lawn) to mj grand lawn in vikrant khand under chinhat second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher from 3/262c on both sides of maharana pratap park behind the mini stadium in vijayant khand under chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher from 3/262c on both sides of maharana pratap park behind the mini stadium in vijayant khand under chinhat second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher from 3/262c on both sides of maharana pratap park behind the mini stadium in vijayant khand under chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher from 3/262c on both sides of maharana pratap park behind the mini stadium in vijayant khand under chinhat second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher from takhwa tirahe to purvanchal height apartment in chinhat ii.
Road restoration work by paver finisher from takhwa tirahe to purvanchal height apartment in chinhat ii.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain in viram khand-5 from hn- 5/225 to hn. 5/222 in rajeev gandhi second ward.
Construction of interlocking road and drain in viram khand-5 from hn- 5/225 to hn. 5/222 in rajeev gandhi second ward.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain in viram khand-5 from hn- 5/225 to hn. 5/222 in rajeev gandhi second ward.
Construction of interlocking road and drain in viram khand-5 from hn- 5/225 to hn. 5/222 in rajeev gandhi second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant section from 1/25 to 1/201, 1/16 to 1/17, 1/57 via 1/177 and in front of 1/219 in special section under chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant section from 1/25 to 1/201, 1/16 to 1/17, 1/57 via 1/177 and in front of 1/219 in special section under chinhat second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant section from 1/25 to 1/201, 1/16 to 1/17, 1/57 via 1/177 and in front of 1/219 in special section under chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant section from 1/25 to 1/201, 1/16 to 1/17, 1/57 via 1/177 and in front of 1/219 in special section under chinhat second ward.
Read moreof your Industry type