Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rcc Drain Construction Work From Ayodhya Main Road (Gs Lawn) To Mj Grand Lawn In Vikrant Khand Under Chinhat Second Ward.
|
| Description |
Rcc Drain Construction Work From Ayodhya Main Road (Gs Lawn) To Mj Grand Lawn In Vikrant Khand Under Chinhat Second Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_848222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
138(4)/CE/23-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 27764 |
| EMD | 13.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant khand from house no- 3/139 to 3/126 and 3/100 main road in chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant khand from house no- 3/139 to 3/126 and 3/100 main road in chinhat second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant khand from hn. 3/84 to 3/94 in front of 3/125 to 3/119 in chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant khand from hn. 3/84 to 3/94 in front of 3/125 to 3/119 in chinhat second ward.
Read moreGomti nagar yojna me kathota chauraha se mj grand chauraha hote huye bhukhand no-2/177 vibhau khand tak rcc nala ka nirman ka karya.
Gomti nagar yojna me kathota chauraha se mj grand chauraha hote huye bhukhand no-2/177 vibhau khand tak rcc nala ka nirman ka karya.
Read moreConstruction work of drain by rcc from akashdeep to chandan hospital under chinhat second ward.
Construction work of drain by rcc from akashdeep to chandan hospital under chinhat second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher from 3/262c on both sides of maharana pratap park behind the mini stadium in vijayant khand under chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher from 3/262c on both sides of maharana pratap park behind the mini stadium in vijayant khand under chinhat second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher from 3/262c on both sides of maharana pratap park behind the mini stadium in vijayant khand under chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher from 3/262c on both sides of maharana pratap park behind the mini stadium in vijayant khand under chinhat second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant section from 1/25 to 1/201, 1/16 to 1/17, 1/57 via 1/177 and in front of 1/219 in special section under chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant section from 1/25 to 1/201, 1/16 to 1/17, 1/57 via 1/177 and in front of 1/219 in special section under chinhat second ward.
Read moreRoad restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant section from 1/25 to 1/201, 1/16 to 1/17, 1/57 via 1/177 and in front of 1/219 in special section under chinhat second ward.
Road restoration work by paver finisher in vikrant section from 1/25 to 1/201, 1/16 to 1/17, 1/57 via 1/177 and in front of 1/219 in special section under chinhat second ward.
Read moreImprovement work by paver finisher of road from m. no. 2/365 to 2/464, d-2/379 and 2/402 to 2/397, 2/388 in vikalp khand under chinhat second ward.
Improvement work by paver finisher of road from m. no. 2/365 to 2/464, d-2/379 and 2/402 to 2/397, 2/388 in vikalp khand under chinhat second ward.
Read moreof your Industry type