Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
49/24 Distribution Of Individual Houshold Ring Compost Of Poomangalam Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
49/24 Distribution Of Individual Houshold Ring Compost Of Poomangalam Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2024 25&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_717884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/2024-25/VEO/LSGD/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 775 |
| EMD | 8789 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1134133 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
31/25_ distribution of individual houeshold ring compost of poomangalam grama panchayat under annual plan 2025-26
31/25_ distribution of individual houeshold ring compost of poomangalam grama panchayat under annual plan 2025-26
Read moreSupply ring compost unit for individual households
Supply and service of ring compost unit for individual households
Read moreSupply of ring compost for individual households
Supply of ring compost for individual households
Read moreRing compost for individual house hold project no 19
Ring compost for individual house hold project no 19
Read morePayyavoor grama panchayat annual plan 2024-25 project no 72/25 purchase of ring compost unitspayyavoor grama panchayat annual plan 2024-25 project no 72/25 purchase of ring compost units
Payyavoor grama panchayat annual plan 2024-25 project no 72/25 purchase of ring compost units
Read moreof your Industry type