Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modular Extendable Conference Table,Revolving Chair (V3),Revolving Chair (V3),Chair Office (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4385113 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURO SOLUTIONS | Make : THE JASMINE PEARL Model : TJP CHAIRS OFFICE (VERSION 2) | 13-01-2024 17:36:27 | BIS License | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GEEKEN SEATING COLLECTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : geeken Model : Conference Table | 13-01-2024 17:52:50 | Vendor Assessed | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | JALARAM STEEL FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : jalaram Model : JCT U-11 Spl. | 13-01-2024 16:47:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | POJ FURNITURE | Make : POJ Model : POJ-MCTG1 | 12-01-2024 11:05:47 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | PRITI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | Make : priti Model : Dual Seating 36 Mm Thick Flat Single Layer MDF Boa | 13-01-2024 15:23:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SIDOJS | Make : HARLISON Model : MECT-1(4385113) | 09-01-2024 16:22:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | THE JASMINE PEARL | Make : THE JASMINE PEARL Model : TJP MODULAR EXTENDABLE CONFERENCE TABLE | 10-01-2024 16:19:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | Trident Tech Enterprises | Make : tte Model : RC-4513124 | 13-01-2024 10:38:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreModular extendable conference table,chair office (v2),revolving chair (v3),revolving chair (v3)
Read more
Revolving chair (v3),modular extendable conference table,revolving chair (v3),chair office (v2)
Read more
Modular extendable conference table,revolving chair (v3),chair office (v2),revolving chair (v3)
Read more
Modular extendable conference table,chair office (v2),revolving chair (v3),revolving chair (v3)
Read more
Office chair (v3),revolving chair (v4),modular extendable conference table (v2),modular extendable
Read more
Revolving chair (v4),office chair (v3),modular extendable conference table (v2),modular extendable
Read more
of your Industry type