Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Drain From L/O Tapas Saha Towards Tara Ma Garage At Civilganj , Under Betai I Gram Panchayat , ( At Sansad 02, Civilganj) , Under 15 Th Cfc Tied Fund, 2023 24, Scheme Code 109937071
Description
Construction Of Drain From L/O Tapas Saha Towards Tara Ma Garage At Civilganj , Under Betai I Gram Panchayat , ( At Sansad 02, Civilganj) , Under 15 Th Cfc Tied Fund, 2023 24, Scheme Code 109937071
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_803921_5
Reference
Number
15/15TH CFC (TIED SANITATION )(05)/2024-25/BT-1/12e Dt-21/01/2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 7700
Tender Value -
Place BETAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786355

Start Date January 21, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 27/01/2025

Expired 587 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.