Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Infront Of H/O Bipad Bhanjan Towards H/O Prasad Debnath At Civilganj, Under Betai I Gram Panchayat , ( At Sansad 4,Civilganj ) , Aap Sl No , 2024 25 , Scheme Code 89013212
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Infront Of H/O Bipad Bhanjan Towards H/O Prasad Debnath At Civilganj, Under Betai I Gram Panchayat , ( At Sansad 4,Civilganj ) , Aap Sl No , 2024 25 , Scheme Code 89013212
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_734802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/15TH CFC (UNTIED)(01)/2024-25/BT-1/5e Date - 24/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BETAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1622375 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from h/o- nitai biswas towards h/o- yudhistir sarkar at beelpara civilganj, under - betai-i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 1,civilganj ), aap sl no - , 2024 -25 , scheme code - 89011133
Construction of pcc road from h/o- nitai biswas towards h/o- yudhistir sarkar at beelpara civilganj, under - betai-i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 1,civilganj ), aap sl no - , 2024 -25 , scheme code - 89011133
Read moreConstruction of cross drain at c road from h/o. bipad bhanjan roy
Construction of cross drain at c road from h/o.&#x0d bipad bhanjan roy to h/o. pareshnath kanjilal in&#x0d ward no. 10
Read moreInstallation of water cooler near h/o- sripati mallick at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02 , civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2024-25, scheme code- 89039550
Installation of water cooler near h/o- sripati mallick at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02 , civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2024-25, scheme code- 89039550
Read moreInstallation of water cooler near h/o- sripati mallick at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02 , civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2024-25, scheme code- 89039550
Installation of water cooler near h/o- sripati mallick at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02 , civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2024-25, scheme code- 89039550
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from h/o- ashutosh joarder towards krishnagar karimpur road at civilganj, under - betai-i gram panchayat , ( at sansad -2,civilganj ) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 67505345
Construction of drain with slab from h/o- ashutosh joarder towards krishnagar karimpur road at civilganj, under - betai-i gram panchayat , ( at sansad -2,civilganj ) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 67505345
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o gouranga debnath to the h/o ganesh debnath via h/o monikumar debnath at bathangachi-vii under 5th sfc (untide) /25-26
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o gouranga debnath to the h/o ganesh debnath via h/o monikumar debnath at bathangachi-vii under 5th sfc (untide) /25-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o gouranga debnath to the h/o ganesh debnath via h/o monikumar debnath at bathangachi-vii under 5th sfc (untide) /25-26
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o gouranga debnath to the h/o ganesh debnath via h/o monikumar debnath at bathangachi-vii under 5th sfc (untide) /25-26
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o ashoke debnath towards h/o moumita debnath at lalpur sansad-ix 89019068
Construction of pucca drain from h/o ashoke debnath towards h/o moumita debnath at lalpur sansad-ix 89019068
Read moreConstruction of drain from l/o- tapas saha towards tara ma garage at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02, civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 109937071
Construction of drain from l/o- tapas saha towards tara ma garage at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02, civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 109937071
Read moreRepair of black top road from civilganj sajaldhara more towards pcc road at civilganj.under- betai-1 gp , scheme code- 67428938, aap-54 ( 2023-24), fund - 15th cfc untied
Repair of black top road from civilganj sajaldhara more towards pcc road at civilganj.under- betai-1 gp , scheme code- 67428938, aap-54 ( 2023-24), fund - 15th cfc untied
Read moreof your Industry type