Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Drinking Water Facility At Civilganj Primary School , Under Betai I Gram Panchayat , ( At Sansad 01 , Civilganj) , Under 15 Th Cfc Tied Fund, 2025 26, Scheme Code 109942288
|
| Description |
Installation Of Drinking Water Facility At Civilganj Primary School , Under Betai I Gram Panchayat , ( At Sansad 01 , Civilganj) , Under 15 Th Cfc Tied Fund, 2025 26, Scheme Code 109942288
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1018147_8 |
|
Reference Number |
06/15TH CFC (TIED )(12)/2025-26/BT-1/06e Date - 05/03/20 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BETAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2501879 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of water cooler near h/o- sripati mallick at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02 , civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2024-25, scheme code- 89039550
Installation of water cooler near h/o- sripati mallick at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02 , civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2024-25, scheme code- 89039550
Read moreInstallation of water cooler near h/o- sripati mallick at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02 , civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2024-25, scheme code- 89039550
Installation of water cooler near h/o- sripati mallick at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02 , civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2024-25, scheme code- 89039550
Read moreConstruction of drain from l/o- tapas saha towards tara ma garage at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02, civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 109937071
Construction of drain from l/o- tapas saha towards tara ma garage at civilganj , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 02, civilganj) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 109937071
Read moreUpgradation of betai pallasey bus stand near sidheswari mandir , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 04 , civilganj) , under - 15th cfc untied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 109771581
Upgradation of betai pallasey bus stand near sidheswari mandir , under - betai i gram panchayat , ( at sansad - 04 , civilganj) , under - 15th cfc untied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 109771581
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from h/o- ashutosh joarder towards krishnagar karimpur road at civilganj, under - betai-i gram panchayat , ( at sansad -2,civilganj ) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 67505345
Construction of drain with slab from h/o- ashutosh joarder towards krishnagar karimpur road at civilganj, under - betai-i gram panchayat , ( at sansad -2,civilganj ) , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 67505345
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit/filter chamber at betai imis village , under-betai-i gram panchayat,under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2024-25, scheme code- 89053366
Construction of community leach pit/filter chamber at betai imis village , under-betai-i gram panchayat,under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2024-25, scheme code- 89053366
Read moreUpgradation of water cooler near betai high school football ground at natunpara , under - betai i gram panchayat , , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 119479877
Upgradation of water cooler near betai high school football ground at natunpara , under - betai i gram panchayat , , under - 15th cfc tied fund, 2023-24, scheme code- 119479877
Read moreRepairing of community toilet for all sansad under 15th cfc tied
Repairing of community toilet for all sansad under 15th cfc tied
Read moreInstallation of water atm at karuigachhi primary school under betai-ii gp, fund 15th fc tied
Installation of water atm at karuigachhi primary school under betai-ii gp, fund 15th fc tied
Read moreof your Industry type