Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Surfacing Works On Road Leh Chalunka Between Km 03.000 To Km 10.000 Under 54 Rcc/ 16 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Description |
Execution Of Surfacing Works On Road Leh Chalunka Between Km 03.000 To Km 10.000 Under 54 Rcc/ 16 Brtf Project Vijayak In The Union Territory Of Ladakh
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_721732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) VJK/10/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | km 3 to 10 on Leh Chalunka rd 54 RCC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=807919 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and stacking of precast rcc box culverts, lined drains and breast walls between km 03.000 to km 10.000 on leh chalunka road under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Supply and stacking of precast rcc box culverts, lined drains and breast walls between km 03.000 to km 10.000 on leh chalunka road under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreProviding and laying of wmm, bituminus layers and road marking between km 10.000 and km 25.000 on road leh - chalunka of 54 rcc/ 16 brtf under project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Providing and laying of wmm, bituminus layers and road marking between km 10.000 and km 25.000 on road leh - chalunka of 54 rcc/ 16 brtf under project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Read moreProviding and laying of wmm, bituminus layers and road marking between km 10.000 and km 25.000 on road leh - chalunka of 54 rcc/ 16 brtf under project vijayak in ladakh ut
Providing and laying of wmm, bituminus layers and road marking between km 10.000 and km 25.000 on road leh - chalunka of 54 rcc/ 16 brtf under project vijayak in ladakh ut
Read moreProviding and laying of wmm, bituminus layers and road marking between km 10.000 and km 25.000 on road leh - chalunka of 54 rcc 16 brtf under project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Providing and laying of wmm, bituminus layers and road marking between km 10.000 and km 25.000 on road leh - chalunka
Read moreSupply and stacking stone aggregates at km 82.00 on leh- chalunka road for surfacing works between km 85.00 to 95.00 under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in the uniion teritory of ladakh
Supply and stacking stone aggregates at km 82.00 on leh- chalunka road for surfacing works between km 85.00 to 95.00 under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in the uniion teritory of ladakh
Read moreSupply and stacking stone aggregates at km 82.00 on leh- chalunka road for surfacing works between km 95.00 to 108.00 under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Supply and stacking stone aggregates at km 82.00 on leh- chalunka road for surfacing works between km 95.00 to 108.00 under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreSupply and stacking stone aggregates at km 167.00 on leh- chalunka road for surfacing works between km 150.00 to 160.00 under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Supply and stacking stone aggregates at km 167.00 on leh- chalunka road for surfacing works between km 150.00 to 160.00 under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on leh-chalunka road between km 0.000 to km 52.000 under 54 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Resurfacing works on leh-chalunka road between km 0.000 to km 52.000 under 54 rcc/ 16 brtf project vijayak in the union territory of ladakh
Read moreSs of various sizes of stone metal and stone chips as per specification at km 155.00 on leh-chalunka road for carrying out pmt works from km 150.00 to km 160.00 on leh-chalunka road under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in ut ladakh
Ss of various sizes of stone metal and stone chips as per specification at km 155.00 on leh-chalunka road for carrying out pmt works from km 150.00 to km 160.00 on leh-chalunka road under 54 rcc/16 brtf project vijayak in ut ladakh
Read moreExecution of bal design-drawings-construction 130m multi span major pmt bridge with steel supstructure(through type), substructure at km 173.55 on leh-chalunka rdunder 54 rcc-16 brtf of project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Execution of bal design-drawings (incls proof checking from iit) and construction of 130m multi span (90and40) major permanent bridge (durga br) with steel superstructure (through type) and balance substructure at km 173.55 on leh-chalunka road
Read moreof your Industry type