Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Laying Of Wmm, Bituminus Layers And Road Marking Between Km 10.000 And Km 25.000 On Road Leh Chalunka Of 54 Rcc 16 Brtf Under Project Vijayak In Ladakh (Ut)
Description
Providing And Laying Of Wmm, Bituminus Layers And Road Marking Between Km 10.000 And Km 25.000 On Road Leh Chalunka
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_BRO_629016_1
Reference
Number
CE (P) Vijayak/24/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 15 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o Chief Engineer, Project Vijayak,Kargil, Ladakh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date November 25, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 1000 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.