Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
263 00 0024,Exhaust Brake Swith,133 00 0082,Throttle Control Cable Assy,336 10 0044,Primary Air Fil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6298246 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Drum supporting roller assy amw part no 941491805,accelretor cable assy amw part no 133-00-0082,clu
Read more
Repairing of nhs q.no-131/261, 131/262, 132/263, 132/264, 133/265, 133/336, 134/267, 135/270, 157/313, 157/314, 158/315, 159/317, 159/318 and 160/319 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-131/261, 131/262, 132/263, 132/264, 133/265, 133/336, 134/267, 135/270, 157/313, 157/314, 158/315, 159/317, 159/318 and 160/319 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-131/261, 131/262, 132/263, 132/264, 133/265, 133/336, 134/267, 135/270, 157/313, 157/314, 158/315, 159/317, 159/318 and 160/319 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing of nhs q.no-131/261, 131/262, 132/263, 132/264, 133/265, 133/336, 134/267, 135/270, 157/313, 157/314, 158/315, 159/317, 159/318 and 160/319 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type