Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lining Wall On Both Sides Along With Bed Treatment Of Shampora Ladi At Rd 1200 Mtrs.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lining Wall On Both Sides Along With Bed Treatment Of Shampora Ladi At Rd 1200 Mtrs.
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_273274_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No. 20 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 5460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ID Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=844013 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lining wall on both sides of brental ladi at batkoot.
Construction of lining wall on both sides of brental ladi at batkoot.
Read moreConstruction of lining wall of length 14m both sides on minor of baltray canal with bed treatment from rd 210.00m to 224.20m.
Construction of lining wall of length 14m both sides on minor of baltray canal with bed treatment from rd 210.00m to 224.20m.
Read moreConstruction of lining along with bed treatment on shampora ladhi at shampora qazigund from h/o gh. nabi parray to shakeel ahmad parray
Construction of lining along with bed treatment on shampora ladhi at shampora qazigund from h/o gh. nabi parray to shakeel ahmad parray
Read moreConstruction of lining walls on both sides of ari canal / other irrigation minors at batpora/ harwan srinagar from rd 0 to 300 mtrs
Construction of lining walls on both sides of ari canal / other irrigation minors at batpora/ harwan srinagar from rd 0 to 300 mtrs
Read moreConstruction of damaged lining wall/ raising with bed treatment on nowpora at rd 200 mtrs branch of darkhan wohan 2nd
construction of damaged lining wall/ raising with bed treatment on nowpora at rd 200 mtrs branch of darkhan wohan 2nd
Read moreBed treatment of martand canal near rd 29150 mtrs to check leakages
Bed treatment of martand canal near rd 29150 mtrs to check leakages
Read moreBed treatment of martand canal near rd 29150 mtrs to check leakages
Bed treatment of martand canal near rd 29150 mtrs to check leakages
Read moreConstruction of lining wall along with raising on existing lining wall on guntard ladi from rd 1000-2500 mtrs at spots
Construction of lining wall along with raising on existing lining wall on guntard ladi from rd 1000-2500 mtrs at spots
Read moreExecution of critical spots of muniward ladi by way of construction of cement concrete lining wall along with bed treatment at rd 750m to rd 810m , rd 2115m to rd 2300m at spots and construction of bifuraction and lining wall along with bed ..
Execution of critical spots of muniward ladi by way of construction of cement concrete lining wall along with bed treatment at rd 750m to rd 810m , rd 2115m to rd 2300m at spots and construction of bifuraction and lining wall along with bed ..
Read moreConstruction of lining wall on both sides of garoora khul incl bed teratment at rd 7900 mtr near the house of nazir ahmad lone
Construction of lining wall on both sides of garoora khul incl bed teratment at rd 7900 mtr near the house of nazir ahmad lone
Read moreof your Industry type