Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Commercial Treadmill,Commercial Elliptical Trainer,Light Commercial Recumbent Bike,Commercial Air R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4317949 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allishan Collections | - | 20-12-2023 16:22:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BANSAL SPORTS | - | 20-12-2023 17:06:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FITGO EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-12-2023 16:14:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KHALSA GYMNASTIC WORKS | - | 15-12-2023 11:00:13 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KOXTONS SPORTS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-12-2023 12:02:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Krishna Enterprises | - | 20-12-2023 17:11:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | N S INTERNATIONAL | - | 21-12-2023 10:56:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | New Fitness Factory | - | 21-12-2023 11:21:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | radha krishna corporation | - | 21-12-2023 11:54:33 | KVIC | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | RADHEY MOHAN INTERNATIONAL | - | 20-12-2023 16:07:31 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SIKHAN INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-12-2023 16:05:33 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SOCCER INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-12-2023 17:47:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | STURDY INTERNATIONAL | - | 21-12-2023 10:08:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FITGO EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Commercial Treadmill,Commercial Elliptical Trainer,Light Commercial Recumbent Bike,Commercial Air R | 2785809.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Allishan Collections (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Commercial Treadmill,Commercial Elliptical Trainer,Light Commercial Recumbent Bike,Commercial Air R | 2951635.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SOCCER INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Commercial Treadmill,Commercial Elliptical Trainer,Light Commercial Recumbent Bike,Commercial Air R | 3272087.00 | L3 |
N r colony commercial space 1st floor
N r colony commercial space 1st floor,area-4967 sq.ft, mlf rs.3,08,743, emd rs.1,88,386,license period 6 years
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreCommercial treadmill,commercial elliptical trainer,light commercial recumbent bike,commercial air r
Read more
Commercial motorsed treadmill,commercial elliptical trainer,commercial recumbent bike,commercial up
Read more
Commercial motorsed treadmill,commercial elliptical trainer,commercial recumbent bike,commercial up
Read more
Commercial motorsed treadmill,commercial elliptical trainer,commercial recumbent bike,commercial up
Read more
of your Industry type