Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Base Course Wmm Mix For Damaged Roads At Rajiv Gandhi Nagar(035001 R006), Kalpudur Pilliyar Koil Street(035001 R011), Agravaram Old 11 Th Street (035005 R150) Agravaram Old Street (035005 R149), Agravaram New Street(035005 S018), Madha Koil St
|
| Description |
Providing Base Course Wmm Mix For Damaged Roads At Rajiv Gandhi Nagar(035001 R006), Kalpudur Pilliyar Koil Street(035001 R011), Agravaram Old 11 Th Street (035005 R150) Agravaram Old Street (035005 R149), Agravaram New Street(035005 S018), Madha Koil St
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_348036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7860/2020/E1/15Finance/P1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 64500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc pavement at thatchampttarai pilliyar koil street peruvalayam pt
Cc pavement at thatchampttarai pilliyar koil street peruvalayam pt
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culvert to pilliyar koil street,pilliyar koil extension and vandipalayathamman koil street unicode 020021r1776 in ward no 21 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Construction of storm water drain and culvert to pilliyar koil street,pilliyar koil extension and vandipalayathamman koil street unicode 020021r1776 in ward no 21 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to pilliyar koil street at varadarajapuram panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement to pilliyar koil street at varadarajapuram panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in madha koil street at thalaiyampallam panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement in madha koil street at thalaiyampallam panchayat of tiruvannamalai block , tiruvannamalai district under nnt 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of drainage to colony madha koil street in veeratagaram panchayat
Construction of drainage to colony madha koil street in veeratagaram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drainage to colony madha koil street in vadakunemily panchayat
Construction of drainage to colony madha koil street in vadakunemily panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to burial ground road, apj abdul kalam street, madha koil street, perumal koil street at tharapakkam panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement to burial ground road, apj abdul kalam street, madha koil street, perumal koil street at tharapakkam panchayat
Read moreImprovement and repair works to side drain at madha koil 3rd street and cc patch at madha koil 2nd street in dn 143, unit 32, zone 11
Improvement and repair works to side drain at madha koil 3rd street and cc patch at madha koil 2nd street in dn 143, unit 32, zone 11
Read morerelaying of bt surface to pilliyar koil street in ward no 21 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Relaying of bt surface to pilliyar koil street in ward no 21 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreProviding cc pavement in madha koil street anaikattaputhur colony in anaikattaputhur pt
Providing cc pavement in madha koil street anaikattaputhur colony in anaikattaputhur pt
Read moreof your Industry type