Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Base Course Wmm Mix For Damaged Roads At Bhavani Nagar 1 St Main Road (035007 R203), Bhavani Nagar 2 Nd Street )035007 R208), Bhavani Nagar 3 Rd Main Road (035007 R209), Bhavani Nagar 5 Th Street (035007 R211), Bhavani Nagar 8 Th Street (035007 R2
|
| Description |
Providing Base Course Wmm Mix For Damaged Roads At Bhavani Nagar 1 St Main Road (035007 R203), Bhavani Nagar 2 Nd Street )035007 R208), Bhavani Nagar 3 Rd Main Road (035007 R209), Bhavani Nagar 5 Th Street (035007 R211), Bhavani Nagar 8 Th Street (035007 R2
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_348251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7860/2020/E1/15Finance/P5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wmm patch work at kurunji nagar 4th street(115093r56773),kurunji nagar 6th street(115093r5679), kurunji nagar 1st street (115093r5674),kurunji nagar 8th street(115093r5681),kurunji nagar 5th street (115093r5678),kurunji nagar 3rd street(11
Providing wmm patch work at kurunji nagar 4th street(115093r56773),kurunji nagar 6th street(115093r5679), kurunji nagar 1st street (115093r5674),kurunji nagar 8th street(115093r5681),kurunji nagar 5th street (115093r5678),kurunji nagar 3rd street(11
Read moreChellaperumal nagar 5th cross street of wmm
Providing of wmm road at ward no.02 chellaperumal nagar 5th cross street in sriperumbudur municipality
Read moreProviding wmm patches at senkundram nagar main street, annai meenakshi nagar main street, golden city 5th and 6th street in ward 99
Providing wmm patches at senkundram nagar main street, annai meenakshi nagar main street, golden city 5th and 6th street in ward 99
Read moreconstruction of culvert at gandhi nagar 7th street gandhi nagar 8th 1st 3rd cross street providing and laying of paver block road at gandhi nagar 7th street, 5th cross street gandhi nagar 8th 1st, 2nd 3rd cross streets in
Construction of culvert at gandhi nagar 7th street gandhi nagar 8th 1st 3rd cross street providing and laying of paver block road at gandhi nagar 7th street, 5th cross street gandhi nagar 8th 1st, 2nd 3rd cross streets in
Read moreProviding wmm road at al ameen nagar west 5th street,vk sami nagar main 3rd street,ramasamy nagar 2nd street,valar pothigai nagar 2nd cr street,valan pothigai nagar 4th cr street,jai nagar 2nd street,jai nagar 1st street, ward no 09
Providing wmm road at al ameen nagar west 5th street,vk sami nagar main 3rd street,ramasamy nagar 2nd street,valar pothigai nagar 2nd cr street,valan pothigai nagar 4th cr street,jai nagar 2nd street,jai nagar 1st street, ward no 09
Read moreProviding wmm surface at jawahar nagar thangam street mmc colony 1st block mmc colony 4th block voc 1st street kavery nagar 2nd street kavery nagar 3rd street, periyasamy nagar main last purasaaradi thirupathi nagar 5th street ward 92
Providing wmm surface at jawahar nagar thangam street mmc colony 1st block mmc colony 4th block voc 1st street kavery nagar 2nd street kavery nagar 3rd street, periyasamy nagar main last purasaaradi thirupathi nagar 5th street ward 92
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.1 ac nagar 1st main street (158001r001), ac nagar 2nd main street (158001r002), ac nagar 3rd main street (158001r003), ac nagar 4th main street (158001r004), ac nagar 5th main street (158001r005), ac nagar 6th main s
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.1 ac nagar 1st main street (158001r001), ac nagar 2nd main street (158001r002), ac nagar 3rd main street (158001r003), ac nagar 4th main street (158001r004), ac nagar 5th main street (158001r005), ac nagar 6th main s
Read moreProviding wet mix macadam at annai meenakshi nagar main 6th 7th and 8th street in ward 18
Providing wet mix macadam at annai meenakshi nagar main 6th 7th and 8th street in ward 18
Read moreKamaraj nagar 3rd cross wmm road
formation of approach wmm road to kamarajar nagar 3rd cross street in ward no.13 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2280/2023 providing street name board at anna nagar 1st street, anna nagar 2nd street, anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street, anna nagar 5th street, anna nagar 6th street, anna nagar 7th street, anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2280/2023 providing street name board at anna nagar 1st street, anna nagar 2nd street, anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street, anna nagar 5th street, anna nagar 6th street, anna nagar 7th street, anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar
Read moreof your Industry type