Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 254/2023 24 Maintenance Of Anganavadi No 96 In Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Description |
Project No 254/2023 24 Maintenance Of Anganavadi No 96 In Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/AE/UDYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1040297 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 250/2023-24 maintenance of anganavadi no 99 in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 250/2023-24 maintenance of anganavadi no 99 in udayanapuram panchayath
Read moreTender - project no 251/2023-24 maintenance of anganavadi no 85 in udayanapuram panchayath
Tender - project no 251/2023-24 maintenance of anganavadi no 85 in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreTender - project no 253/2023-24 maintenance of anganavadi no 100 in udayanapuram panchayath
Tender - project no 253/2023-24 maintenance of anganavadi no 100 in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreTender - project no 252/2023-24 maintenance of anganavadi no 93 in udayanapuram panchayath
Tender - project no 252/2023-24 maintenance of anganavadi no 93 in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreProject no 128/23-24 various anganavadi maintenence of udayanapuram panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Project no 128/23-24 various anganavadi maintenence of udayanapuram panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -131/23-24 maintenance of various institutions in panchayath
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -131/23-24 maintenance of various institutions in panchayath
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -130/23-24 maintenance of various schools
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -130/23-24 maintenance of various schools
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -128/23-24 maintenance of various anganavadis
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -128/23-24 maintenance of various anganavadis
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -133/23-24 painting of panchayath office
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -133/23-24 painting of panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type