Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Broach Nerve Canal,Tetric N Ceram Start Kit Complete,Cidex Solution 500 Ml,Miracle Mix Restorative,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4516641 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S Enterprises | - | 28-01-2024 18:34:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Maruti Enterprises | - | 28-01-2024 18:59:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NITARA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 18:34:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VS ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 21:30:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Broach nerve canal,Tetric N ceram start kit complete,Cidex solution 500 ml,Miracle mix restorative, | 1172761.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NITARA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Broach nerve canal,Tetric N ceram start kit complete,Cidex solution 500 ml,Miracle mix restorative, | 1574565.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.S Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Broach nerve canal,Tetric N ceram start kit complete,Cidex solution 500 ml,Miracle mix restorative, | 1683012.10 | L3 |
| 4 | Maruti Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Broach nerve canal,Tetric N ceram start kit complete,Cidex solution 500 ml,Miracle mix restorative, | 1754849.00 | L4 |