Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ketac Molar,Miracle Mix,Gic Fuji Ii,Gic Fuji Ix,Impression Material Zealgan,Mta Angelus,Cidex Gluta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3611934 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSONS SURGICO | - | 28-06-2023 16:10:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS | - | 04-07-2023 12:52:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Karan Enterprises | - | 28-06-2023 16:42:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SRIGANGANAGAR SURGICALS | - | 04-07-2023 12:31:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VS ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 21:55:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRIGANGANAGAR SURGICALS | Item Categories : ketac molar,miracle mix,GIC fuji II,GIC fuji IX,impression material zealgan,MTA angelus,cidex Gluta | 45694.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Karan Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ketac molar,miracle mix,GIC fuji II,GIC fuji IX,impression material zealgan,MTA angelus,cidex Gluta | 56312.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ketac molar,miracle mix,GIC fuji II,GIC fuji IX,impression material zealgan,MTA angelus,cidex Gluta | 56438.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ketac molar,miracle mix,GIC fuji II,GIC fuji IX,impression material zealgan,MTA angelus,cidex Gluta | 57010.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BENSONS SURGICO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ketac molar,miracle mix,GIC fuji II,GIC fuji IX,impression material zealgan,MTA angelus,cidex Gluta | 61567.76 | L5 |