Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ketac Molar High Strength Gic,Alveogyl Post Extraction Dressing Pack,Alveogyl Haemostatic Surgical
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3952261 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AH ENTERPRISES | - | 23-09-2023 09:40:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BDS THE BEST MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-09-2023 10:38:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | COLTENE WHALEDENT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-09-2023 17:45:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS | - | 19-09-2023 14:12:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S DELHI SURGICAL EMPORIUM | - | 22-09-2023 18:14:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | Metro Dental And Surgicals | - | 20-09-2023 13:12:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | RATTAN CHOUDHARY MEDICAL AGENCY | - | 22-09-2023 16:54:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHARANG SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES | - | 23-09-2023 10:23:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SWASTIK MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 21-09-2023 15:32:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | VINOD TRADER | - | 23-09-2023 10:44:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | VS ENTERPRISES | - | 20-09-2023 21:00:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ketac molar,gic type i luting,zinc polycarboxylate,cavit g,suction tip,gauze ribbon,cotton pack,lig
Read more
Ketac molar,gic type i luting,zinc polycarboxylate,cavit g,suction tip,gauze ribbon,cotton pack,lig
Read more
Posterior high strength glass ionomer cement ketac molar 3 m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePosterior high strength glass ionomer cement ketac molar 3 m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGauze ribbon,ketac molar gic type ii gic,composite filling instrument double ended 115 730 waldent
Read more
12774 - posterior high strength glass ionomer cement ketac molar 3 m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKetac molar,miracle mix,gic fuji ii,gic fuji ix,impression material zealgan,mta angelus,cidex gluta
Read more
Dental xray eco films,gic filling ketac molar,mouth mirrors prob twizers api,needle holder api,calc
Read more
of your Industry type