Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02/Bannyeswar Gp/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dhalai Road Towards Ansarul House At Fulsahari Village Under Bannyeswar Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710671_10 |
|
Reference Number |
02/BANNYESWAR GP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6451 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULSAHARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1557564 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Domluru ttmc gs-02
Domluru ttmc general stall-02, area-321 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,644, emd rs.17,271, license period 6 years
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-02
Jayanagar bus station general stall-02, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.83,569, emd rs.50,991, license period 6 years
Read moreHoskote bus station gs-02
Hoskote bus station general stall-02, area-90 sq.ft, mlf rs.4,532, emd rs.3,457, license period 6 years.
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-02
Bidadi bus station general stall-02, area-120 sq.ft, emd rs.21,022, emd rs.16,034, license period 6 years
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreN r colony bus stand-gs-02
N r colony-general stall-02, area-217sq.ft, mlf rs.30,557, emd rs.23,306, license period 6 years.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreE-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
E-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreof your Industry type