Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Table Size 1000mm Width X 2000
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106526768 |
|
Reference Number |
85246729 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106526768/viewNitPdf_4774979.pdf |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreCo050070222: electro forged galvanized steel grating of size 1000mm span (length) x 1000mm (width)
Read more
Steel table size 1350mm width x 2400 m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication, testing and supply of ms gratings (size: 1000mm length x 1000mm width) , matl: is 2062
Read more
of your Industry type