Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sh 14 To Vadkalambi Ukalapani Village Road Vr 209 Tal. Navapur Dist. Nandurbar (Tsp Dec 2023)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sh 14 To Vadkalambi Ukalapani Village Road Vr 209 Tal. Navapur Dist. Nandurbar (Tsp Dec 2023)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1084358_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.20 for 2024-25 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892513 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-14 to vadkalambi to khalibardi road vr-179 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to sh-14 to vadkalambi to khalibardi road vr-179 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on shehi nijampur karanjali road vr-122 near nijampur village nesu river tal. navapur dist. nandurbar tsp dec. 2023- 5054 5117)
Construction of major bridge on shehi nijampur karanjali road vr-122 near nijampur village nesu river tal. navapur dist. nandurbar tsp dec. 2023- 5054 5117)
Read moreImprovement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-03 from sh-14 to bokalzar dhanrat sh-9 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-03 from sh-14 to bokalzar dhanrat sh-9 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr 33 dikare daliamba chedapada road vr 33 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement to vr 33 dikare daliamba chedapada road vr 33 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mendipada to malvan road vr-12 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to mendipada to malvan road vr-12 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreUpgradation of kadwan to vadphali road vr-22 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Upgradation of kadwan to vadphali road vr-22 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement vr 7 vatavi bandhare road daliamba jatrafali tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement vr 7 vatavi bandhare road daliamba jatrafali tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing bridge and improvement to talaipada zamtyawad road vr-91 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Constructing bridge and improvement to talaipada zamtyawad road vr-91 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type