Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 14 To Vadkalambi To Khalibardi Road Vr 179 Tal.Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 14 To Vadkalambi To Khalibardi Road Vr 179 Tal.Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_983668_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.31 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718602 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of sh-14 to vadkalambi ukalapani village road vr-209 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar (tsp dec 2023)
Construction of sh-14 to vadkalambi ukalapani village road vr-209 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar (tsp dec 2023)
Read moreImprovement to shirwade to jalkhe road vr-179 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to shirwade to jalkhe road vr-179 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to rajapur to bhavali sh-11 road vr-221tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to rajapur to bhavali sh-11 road vr-221tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance to navapur pimpalner sakri road sh-14 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to navapur pimpalner sakri road sh-14 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-03 from sh-14 to bokalzar dhanrat sh-9 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-03 from sh-14 to bokalzar dhanrat sh-9 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement sh 4 to kavathal road vr 38 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Improvement sh 4 to kavathal road vr 38 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-09 to mangrul road vr-17 tal. and dist. nandurbar
Improvement to sh-09 to mangrul road vr-17 tal. and dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type