Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Shehi Nijampur Karanjali Road Vr 122 Near Nijampur Village Nesu River Tal. Navapur Dist. Nandurbar Tsp Dec. 2023 5054 5117)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Shehi Nijampur Karanjali Road Vr 122 Near Nijampur Village Nesu River Tal. Navapur Dist. Nandurbar Tsp Dec. 2023 5054 5117)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1192344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.02 (IInd Call) for 2025-26 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2066843 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vasalai to waghbar road tal. dist. nandurbar (tsp july 2024- 5054 5117)
Construction of vasalai to waghbar road tal. dist. nandurbar (tsp july 2024- 5054 5117)
Read moreImprovement to natawad to samshanbhumi road tal. and dist. nandurbar (tsp july 2024- 5054 5117)
Improvement to natawad to samshanbhumi road tal. and dist. nandurbar (tsp july 2024- 5054 5117)
Read moreImprovement to sh-06 to hasrat barku mali faram road tal. dist. nandurbar (tsp july 2024- 5054 5117)
Improvement to sh-06 to hasrat barku mali faram road tal. dist. nandurbar (tsp july 2024- 5054 5117)
Read moreConstruction of two minor bridge on khodasgaon devhala state border road tal. dist. nandurbar (tsp july 2024- 5054 5117)
Construction of two minor bridge on khodasgaon devhala state border road tal. dist. nandurbar (tsp july 2024- 5054 5117)
Read moreConstructing storage bandhara at nijampur 1 taluka navapur district nandurbar
Constructing storage bandhara at nijampur 1 taluka navapur district nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of sh-14 to vadkalambi ukalapani village road vr-209 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar (tsp dec 2023)
Construction of sh-14 to vadkalambi ukalapani village road vr-209 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar (tsp dec 2023)
Read moreImprovement to sonpada shehi odr-64 on km. 0/00 to 4/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to sonpada shehi odr-64 on km. 0/00 to 4/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of village defense wall (protection wall) on rama 09 nesu river near marod village tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Construction of village defense wall (protection wall) on rama 09 nesu river near marod village tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type