Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tatra Turbo Charger Repair,Tatra Self Starter Repair,Tatra Oil Cooler Repair,Tatra Fuel Pipe Repair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6173313 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreTatra self starter repair,tatra alternator repair,tatra oil cooler repair,tatra fuel pipe repair,ta
Read more
Tatra gear box repair,tatra self starter repair,tatra alternator repair,tatra fuel pipe repair,tatr
Read more
Tatra self starter repair,tatra alternator repair,tatra hydraulic pipe repair,tatra air pipe repair
Read more
Lrv self starter repair,lrv turbo charger repair,lrv alternator repair,lrv fuel pipe repair,lrv air
Read more
Oil sending unit,oil filter,air cleaner,fuel filter,turbo charger,turbo charger,water pump assy,oil
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of turbo charger of tatra 8x8; tatra 8x8; no; service provi
Read more
Mcb 3 pole,fuel flexible pipe long,fuel flexible pipe small,hose pipe,lub oil pipe,turbo charger,ju
Read more
of your Industry type