Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No87/24 Varapra Transformermukku Nelleri Road Retarring 0/00 Km To 0/232 In Ward 21
Description
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No87/24 Varapra Transformermukku Nelleri Road Retarring 0/00 Km To 0/232 In Ward 21
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_610494_2
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/KPGP/ETEN/02/24
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 12704
Tender Value -
Place KUNNOTHPARAMBA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.