Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stethoscope,Hot Water Ir Bottle 30 X 200 Cm,Oxygen Cylinder 1223 Ltr,Electronic Thermometer,Bp Machi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4492684 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIDELIS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-01-2024 18:24:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | INDIAN SALES | - | 26-01-2024 09:03:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KUMAR TRADING COMPANY | - | 26-01-2024 09:07:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Mercury Lab Planners | - | 27-01-2024 18:07:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MN TRADERS | - | 26-01-2024 09:00:06 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MN TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Stethoscope,Hot Water IR Bottle 30 x 200 cm,Oxygen Cylinder 1223Ltr,Electronic Thermometer,BP Machi | 46070.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INDIAN SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Stethoscope,Hot Water IR Bottle 30 x 200 cm,Oxygen Cylinder 1223Ltr,Electronic Thermometer,BP Machi | 48606.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KUMAR TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Stethoscope,Hot Water IR Bottle 30 x 200 cm,Oxygen Cylinder 1223Ltr,Electronic Thermometer,BP Machi | 51906.00 | L3 |