Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ir Lamp,Scissors,Stethoscope,Nebulizer,Spo2 Machine,Digital Thermometer,Digital Bp Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3723057 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES | - | 28-07-2023 15:06:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Rouf enterprises | - | 28-07-2023 15:16:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ZAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 02-08-2023 10:43:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IR Lamp,Scissors,Stethoscope,Nebulizer,SPO2 Machine,Digital Thermometer,Digital BP Machine | 51454.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Rouf enterprises | Item Categories : IR Lamp,Scissors,Stethoscope,Nebulizer,SPO2 Machine,Digital Thermometer,Digital BP Machine | 65398.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ZAIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : IR Lamp,Scissors,Stethoscope,Nebulizer,SPO2 Machine,Digital Thermometer,Digital BP Machine | 67780.00 | L3 |