Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii Project 🛣️ The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Improvement Of The Road From Mrl 12 Rayakotta Athipalli Road To Kottagaralapalli Via Nallaralapalli And Alaseebam, In The Shoolagiri Block, Krishnagiri District, From Km 2/80 To Km 6/20. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 3:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 5,16,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii, Road Improvement, Nrrda, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission, Earnest Money Deposit, Infrastructure Development| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 At Shoolagiri Block Improvements To The Road From Mrl 12 Rayakotta Athipalli Road To Kottagaralapalli (Via) Nallaralapalli, Alaseebam Km 2/80 6/20 Package No Tn 29 159
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri Dt Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 At Shoolagiri Block Improvements To The Road From Mrl 12 Rayakotta Athipalli Road To Kottagaralapalli (Via) Nallaralapalli, Alaseebam Km 2/80 6/20 Package No Tn 29 159
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN29159 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shoolagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210068 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 58 beerpalli road to andiyappan kottai road km 6/25-9/45 package no tn 29 161
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 58 beerpalli road to andiyappan kottai road km 6/25-9/45 package no tn 29 161
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 01 nerigam to state borde (via) koolu, b.chennasandiram km 2/0-6/35 package no tn 29 145
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 01 nerigam to state borde (via) koolu, b.chennasandiram km 2/0-6/35 package no tn 29 145
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 05 theertham - berigai to sapparapalli (via) koolu, gajaladoddi km 5/60-9/20 package no tn 29 146
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 05 theertham - berigai to sapparapalli (via) koolu, gajaladoddi km 5/60-9/20 package no tn 29 146
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 02 shoolagiri - kumbalam road to simplaethiradi road (via) marandapalli, mythadapalli, doddepalli km 0/0-3/16, km 4/36-4/96 package no tn 29 160
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 02 shoolagiri - kumbalam road to simplaethiradi road (via) marandapalli, mythadapalli, doddepalli km 0/0-3/16, km 4/36-4/96 package no tn 29 160
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 13 nh 44 to sagadevapuram (via) chinnabedapalli, periyabedapalli, chinnamatamanoor km 0/0-5/615 package no tn 29 147
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 13 nh 44 to sagadevapuram (via) chinnabedapalli, periyabedapalli, chinnamatamanoor km 0/0-5/615 package no tn 29 147
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at veppanpalli block improvements to the road from mrl 06 halekundhani to thumukalmadugu package no tn 29 151
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at veppanpalli block improvements to the road from mrl 06 halekundhani to thumukalmadugu (via)dharasanidram,theertham,balanapalli,oddapalli,bathimadugu,gudiyagoundanur km 0/0-3/36 package no tn 29 151
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at thally block improvements to the road from mrl 04 palayamkottai to kachuvadi raod package no tn 29 143
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at thally block improvements to the road from mrl 04 palayamkottai to kachuvadi raod package no tn 29 143
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 61 ramandoddi - doddeganapalli road to chinnarandoddi (via) muthukurukki - malakalakki road km 0/0-3/430 3/630 - 6/830 package no tn 29 144
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 61 ramandoddi - doddeganapalli road to chinnarandoddi (via) muthukurukki - malakalakki road km 0/0-3/430 3/630 - 6/830 package no tn 29 144
Read moreKrishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 06 nh 7 to hosahalli (via) samalpallam, gumanoor, karagoor, puliyarasi, chinnaganapalli, thippampatti, morasampatti, alamarathupatti, paruveethi, hosahalli km 0/
Krishnagiri dt pmgsy iii 2023-2024 at shoolagiri block improvements to the road from mrl 06 nh 7 to hosahalli (via) samalpallam, gumanoor, karagoor, puliyarasi, chinnaganapalli, thippampatti, morasampatti, alamarathupatti, paruveethi, hosahalli km 0/
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kelamangalam block under pmgsy incentive grant 2023 - 2024 periodical renewal of bt road from mrl 37 rayakottai-athipalli road to uppupallam,koneganapalli c.thandragunda,p.thandragunda h/o udedurgam km 0/0-3/0 tn 29 69
Krishnagiri dt kelamangalam block under pmgsy incentive grant 2023 - 2024 periodical renewal of bt road from mrl 37 rayakottai-athipalli road to uppupallam,koneganapalli c.thandragunda,p.thandragunda h/o udedurgam km 0/0-3/0 tn 29 69
Read moreof your Industry type