Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Cc Drainage With Culvert At Annanagar Village H/O Pappampadi (80m) Connecting With Existing Soak Pit Package No Tn04/15/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P15
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Cc Drainage With Culvert At Annanagar Village H/O Pappampadi (80m) Connecting With Existing Soak Pit Package No Tn04/15/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P15
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_340712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-15/2897/E3 AGAMT II 2023-2024 - P15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at annanagar near mariyammankovil h/o pappampadi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/16/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p16
Pappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at annanagar near mariyammankovil h/o pappampadi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/16/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p16
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar village h/o pappampadi(140.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/10/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p10
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar village h/o pappampadi(140.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/10/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p10
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for pappampadi pu middle school h/o pappampadi package no tn04/14/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p14
Pappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for pappampadi pu middle school h/o pappampadi package no tn04/14/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p14
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at pappampadi village h/o pappampadi (35.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/12/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p12
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at pappampadi village h/o pappampadi (35.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/12/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p12
Read morePappireddipatti block improvements of samathuva burial ground (compound wall 50 m) cc pavement 42 m at annanagar village h/o pappampadi package no tn04/13/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p13
Pappireddipatti block improvements of samathuva burial ground (compound wall 50 m) cc pavement 42 m at annanagar village h/o pappampadi package no tn04/13/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p13
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at gandhinagar new colony h/o pappampadi (59.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/09/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p09
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at gandhinagar new colony h/o pappampadi (59.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/09/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p09
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage at menasiambedkar colony h/o menasi (50m) connecting with exiting soak pit package no tn04/29/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p29
Pappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage at menasiambedkar colony h/o menasi (50m) connecting with exiting soak pit package no tn04/29/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p29
Read moreProviding cc road at pappampadibharathinagar h/o pappampadi (20.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/11/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p11
Providing cc road at pappampadibharathinagar h/o pappampadi (20.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/11/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p11
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage at menasithozhanur road near adidravidar colony h/o menasi (60m) connecting with exiting soak pit package no tn04/30/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p30
Pappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage at menasithozhanur road near adidravidar colony h/o menasi (60m) connecting with exiting soak pit package no tn04/30/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p30
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar nethaji street h/ovenkatasamuthiram tn04-01 /iyphds 2024-2025
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar nethaji street h/ovenkatasamuthiram tn04-01 /iyphds 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type