Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Threshing Floor At Annanagar Near Mariyamman Kovil H/O Pappampadi (15.00x15.00m) Package No Tn04/16/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P16
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Threshing Floor At Annanagar Near Mariyamman Kovil H/O Pappampadi (15.00x15.00m) Package No Tn04/16/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P16
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_340965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-16/2897/E3 AGAMT II 2023-2024 - P16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Tn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Read moreTn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Tn04-06/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at sengattupudhur village (15.00x15.00m) h/o athikarapatti
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar village h/o pappampadi(140.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/10/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p10
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar village h/o pappampadi(140.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/10/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p10
Read moreRe tn04-28 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at ajjampatti village (15.00x15.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Re tn04-28 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at ajjampatti village (15.00x15.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Read moreTn04-28/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti providing threshing floor at ajjampatti village (15.00x15.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Tn04-28/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti providing threshing floor at ajjampatti village (15.00x15.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at mariyammankovilur opposite of pds h/o bothakkadu (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/24/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p24
Pappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at mariyammankovilur opposite of pds h/o bothakkadu (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/24/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p24
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for pappampadi pu middle school h/o pappampadi package no tn04/14/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p14
Pappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for pappampadi pu middle school h/o pappampadi package no tn04/14/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p14
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at pappampadi village h/o pappampadi (35.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/12/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p12
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at pappampadi village h/o pappampadi (35.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/12/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p12
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at kombur back side of pue school h/o manjavadi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/08/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p08
Pappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at kombur back side of pue school h/o manjavadi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/08/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p08
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage with culvert at annanagar village h/o pappampadi (80m) connecting with existing soak pit package no tn04/15/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p15
Pappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage with culvert at annanagar village h/o pappampadi (80m) connecting with existing soak pit package no tn04/15/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p15
Read moreof your Industry type