Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road At Pappampadi Village H/O Pappampadi (35.00x3.00m)with Out Drain Package No Tn04/12/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P12
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road At Pappampadi Village H/O Pappampadi (35.00x3.00m)with Out Drain Package No Tn04/12/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P12
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_340685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-12/2897/E3 AGAMT II 2023-2024 - P12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for pappampadi pu middle school h/o pappampadi package no tn04/14/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p14
Pappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for pappampadi pu middle school h/o pappampadi package no tn04/14/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p14
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar village h/o pappampadi(140.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/10/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p10
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at annanagar village h/o pappampadi(140.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/10/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p10
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at gandhinagar new colony h/o pappampadi (59.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/09/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p09
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at gandhinagar new colony h/o pappampadi (59.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/09/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p09
Read moreProviding cc road at pappampadibharathinagar h/o pappampadi (20.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/11/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p11
Providing cc road at pappampadibharathinagar h/o pappampadi (20.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/11/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p11
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at annanagar near mariyammankovil h/o pappampadi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/16/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p16
Pappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at annanagar near mariyammankovil h/o pappampadi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/16/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p16
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage with culvert at annanagar village h/o pappampadi (80m) connecting with existing soak pit package no tn04/15/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p15
Pappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage with culvert at annanagar village h/o pappampadi (80m) connecting with existing soak pit package no tn04/15/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p15
Read morePappireddipatti block improvements of samathuva burial ground (compound wall 50 m) cc pavement 42 m at annanagar village h/o pappampadi package no tn04/13/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p13
Pappireddipatti block improvements of samathuva burial ground (compound wall 50 m) cc pavement 42 m at annanagar village h/o pappampadi package no tn04/13/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p13
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at mullainagar village h/o bothakkadu (50.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/20/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p20
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at mullainagar village h/o bothakkadu (50.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/20/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p20
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at menasiadidravidar colony 1st street h/o menasi (180.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/26/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p26
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at menasiadidravidar colony 1st street h/o menasi (180.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/26/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p26
Read moreof your Industry type