Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss Of S/Bldr,S/Agg V/Sizes And C/Sand For Pmt And Gsb Wks At Km 34.50 On Rrk Rd And For Wmm At Km 22.70 (Wmm Plant Site) On Rrk Rd And For Dbm And Bc Km 76.00 On Rrk (Hmp Site) For Approach Wks Of Quikhola Bridge Udr 130 Rcc/ 764 Brtf / Swtk In Sikki
|
| Description |
Ss Of S/Bldr,S/Agg V/Sizes And C/Sand For Pmt And Gsb Wks At Km 34.50 On Rrk Rd And For Wmm At Km 22.70 (Wmm Plant Site) On Rrk Rd And For Dbm And Bc Km 76.00 On Rrk (Hmp Site) For Approach Wks Of Quikhola Bridge Udr 130 Rcc/ 764 Brtf / Swtk In Sikki
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_681526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8521 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KM 34.5, KM 22.70 AND KM 76 ON RRK ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=798694 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and stacking of crushed stone aggregates of various size and stone dust between km 38.00 to 45.79 on rrk road for gsb works and km 26.00 on rrk road for wmm works and at km 76.00 on rrk for dbm and bc works between km 38.00 to km 45.79 under 1
Supply and stacking of crushed stone aggregates of various size and stone dust between km 38.00 to 45.79 on rrk road for gsb works and km 26.00 on rrk road for wmm works and at km 76.00 on rrk for dbm and bc works between km 38.00 to km 45.79 under 1
Read moreSs of s/agg of various sizes and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks on rd rr bet km 0.0-9.70 and for wmm wks km 45 rrk rd (plant site) and for dbm and bc wks at km 71 rd dar (hmp site) for imprv of riding qty and rehab wks on rd rr bet km 0.0-9.700 udr 130 rcc
Ss of s/agg of various sizes and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks on rd rr bet km 0.0-9.70 and for wmm wks km 45 rrk rd (plant site) and for dbm and bc wks at km 71 rd dar (hmp site) for imprv of riding qty and rehab wks on rd rr bet km 0.0-9.700 udr 130 rcc
Read moreSs of s/boulder, s/agg 40,20,10mm and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks and s/agg v/size for gsb wks at km 4.915 for wmm at km 45.80 (plant site) rrk rd for irmd wks km 4.915 on r-r rd udr 130 rcc, 764 tf (p) swtk skm
Ss of s/boulder, s/agg 40,20,10mm and c/sand (dry) for pmt wks and s/agg v/size for gsb wks at km 4.915 for wmm at km 45.80 (plant site) rrk rd for irmd wks km 4.915 on r-r rd udr 130 rcc, 764 tf (p) swtk skm
Read moreSs of s/bldr, stone aggregates various sizes and c/sand (dry) for pmt and surf wks for gsb and wmm work at km 4.60 on r-r rd udr 130 rcc/764 brtf in swtk in the satate of sikkim job no. 308/166
Ss of s/bldr, stone aggregates various sizes and c/sand (dry) for pmt and surf wks for gsb and wmm work at km 4.60 on r-r rd udr 130 rcc/764 brtf in swtk in the satate of sikkim job no. 308/166
Read moreS and s of s/agg of various sizes, sand, burnt clay brick for pmt wks, gsb wks, wmm wks, road safety wks, road side accn wks betn km 49.200 and km 70.000 on road birdhwal-pugal-bajju for constr/ impvt of rd from iw to nhdl specn under 101 rcc/49 brtf
S and s of s/agg of various sizes, sand, burnt clay brick for pmt wks, gsb wks, wmm wks, road safety wks, road side accn wks betn km 49.200 and km 70.000 on road birdhwal-pugal-bajju for constr/ impvt of rd from iw to nhdl specn under 101 rcc/49 brtf
Read moreDesign and construction of 85.00 m span major pmt steel super structure bridge through type on open foundation over quikhola at km 34.50 including ssi on road rishi-rongli-kupup under 130 rcc/764 brtf /project swastik in the state of sikkim job no 30
Design and construction of 85.00 m span major pmt steel super structure bridge through type on open foundation over quikhola at km 34.50 including ssi on road rishi-rongli-kupup under 130 rcc/764 brtf /project swastik in the state of sikkim job no 30
Read moreSs of s/bldr,s/agg 45,40,20,10 mm and c/sand (dry) for irmd wks (2023-24) bet km 5.10 to 19.535 on r-p rd udr 87 rcc/ 764 tf/ swtk,in w.b.
Ss of s/bldr,s/agg 45,40,20,10 mm and c/sand (dry) for irmd wks (2023-24) bet km 5.10 to 19.535 on r-p rd udr 87 rcc/ 764 tf/ swtk,in w.b.
Read moreP and l of wmm 10 cm, wmm 7.5cm, dbm 6.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing wks bet km 61.00 and km 65.250 on rd shrimohangarh hada bridge under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of wmm 10 cm, wmm 7.5cm, dbm 6.00 cm , bc 3.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing wks bet km 61.00 and km 65.250 on rd shrimohangarh hada bridge under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreSs of s/bldr,s/metal 40 and c/sand (dry) for irmd wks 2023-24 at km 53.40 on d-a-r rd, wks taken up under the provision of para-560 of br regulation under 87 rcc/ 764tf (p) swtk in w.b. job no. 310/284.
Ss of s/bldr,s/metal 40 and c/sand (dry) for irmd wks 2023-24 at km 53.40 on d-a-r rd, wks taken up under the provision of para-560 of br regulation under 87 rcc/ 764tf (p) swtk in w.b. job no. 310/284.
Read moreSs of s/agg various sizes and s/dust at km 76.00 (hmp site) on rrk rd for bc 40 mm on f-d rd bet km 0.00-7.0 and bc 30 mm on k-r rd km 2.00-5.30 and s-b-s rd km 4.34-5.40 incl corr wks with dbm 50 mm udr 130 rcc/764 tf (p) swtk in sikkim
Ss of s/agg various sizes and s/dust at km 76.00 (hmp site) on rrk rd for bc 40 mm on f-d rd bet km 0.00-7.0 and bc 30 mm on k-r rd km 2.00-5.30 and s-b-s rd km 4.34-5.40 incl corr wks with dbm 50 mm udr 130 rcc/764 tf (p) swtk in sikkim
Read moreof your Industry type