Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demand Of Job Order For Repairs To Veh Ba No 13 C 097057 K Tata 207 Of Ge Golconda
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4068401 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOLPHIN ENTERPRISES | Make : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEHICLES Model : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEH BA NO 13C-0 Title : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEH BA NO 13C-097057K TATA 207 OF GE GOLCONDA (Q3) | 20-10-2023 09:49:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FALCON MARKETING | Make : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEHICLES Model : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEH BA NO 13C-0 Title : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEH BA NO 13C-097057K TATA 207 OF GE GOLCONDA (Q3) | 20-10-2023 10:19:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VIRTUAL ENTERPRISES | Make : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEHICLES Model : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEH BA NO 13C-0 Title : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEH BA NO 13C-097057K TATA 207 OF GE GOLCONDA (Q3) | 20-10-2023 10:42:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FALCON MARKETING | Item Categories : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEH BA NO 13C-097057K TATA 207 OF GE GOLCONDA | 64890.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIRTUAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEH BA NO 13C-097057K TATA 207 OF GE GOLCONDA | 77250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DOLPHIN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DEMAND OF JOB ORDER FOR REPAIRS TO VEH BA NO 13C-097057K TATA 207 OF GE GOLCONDA | 95000.00 | L3 |
Job order for repair to tata mobile 207 di veh ba no 08c-084934a under ge ludhiana
Job order for repair to tata mobile 207 di veh ba no 08c-084934a under ge ludhiana
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - tata mobile 207 di veh ba no 13c 097088k; tata motors; yes; buyer
Read more
Job work order for repair to vehicle ba no 23b 139004y maruti ertiga and veh ba no 10c 089049x tata 207
Job work order for repair to vehicle ba no 23b 139004y maruti ertiga and veh ba no 10c 089049x tata 207
Read moreJob work order for repair to vehicle ba no 23b 138706m swift dezire and veh ba no 10c 089036p tata 207
Job work order for repair to vehicle ba no 23b 138706m swift dezire and veh ba no 10c 089036p tata 207
Read moreJob order for repair to tata mobile 207 di veh ba no 10c089023m for smooth running of mt section
Job order for repair to tata mobile 207 di veh ba no 10c089023m for smooth running of mt section
Read moreJob work order for repair to vehicle ba no 12c-094679n tata 207
Job work order for repair to vehicle ba no 12c-094679n tata 207
Read moreof your Industry type