Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In The Development Block Of Pati In Champawat District, The Work Of Tarring The Road From Kheti Khan To Thal Pati Tyarso And The Construction Of Drains.
|
| Description |
In The Development Block Of Pati In Champawat District, The Work Of Tarring The Road From Kheti Khan To Thal Pati Tyarso And The Construction Of Drains.
|
| Organisation | MD Uttarakhand Agriculture Produce Marketing Board Rudrapur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAPMB_84742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Niveda Construtions work khetikhan 524 date 06.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | khetikhan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100720 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreIn the development block of pati in champawat district, the work of tarring the road from kheti khan to thal pati tyarso and the construction of drains.
In the development block of pati in champawat district, the work of tarring the road from kheti khan to thal pati tyarso and the construction of drains.
Read moreConstruction work of bphu in block pati district champawat
Construction work of bphu in block pati district champawat
Read morePatch work in almora ranikhet, almora-lamgara, devidhura lohaghat,champawat -khetikhan,thal-berinag- bageshwer berinag ofc routes
E-tender for laying/pulling plb pipe/ duct by open trench method/trenchless technology and optical fiber cable pulling/blowing, splicing works and associated works for in patch work in almora ranikhet, almora-lamgara, devidhura lohaghat,champawat -
Read moreZone-1, chhatta, ward no. 67 repair of drains and construction of concrete cement (cc) roads in katra wazir khan (pati gali) from the residence of gopal up to the residence of rajesh.
Zone-1, chhatta, ward no. 67 repair of drains and construction of concrete cement (cc) roads in katra wazir khan (pati gali) from the residence of gopal up to the residence of rajesh.
Read moreConst. of pavered road from modakha chhack to pati khan house in w.no.-05
Construction of pavered road
Read moreConstruction of track route in km 2.000 (chainage-1.250 to 1.750) of champawat-khetikhan motor road in champawat assembly constituency of champawat district under the state plan.
Construction of track route in km 2.000 (chainage-1.250 to 1.750) of champawat-khetikhan motor road in champawat assembly constituency of champawat district under the state plan.
Read moreConstruction work of multi level car parking on the land near jaika restaurant in nagar palika parishad champawat, district champawat
Construction work of multi level car parking on the land near jaika restaurant in nagar palika parishad champawat, district champawat
Read moreAsphalting work from ghatotkach temple to jhali mali temple in the champawat constituency of champawat district under the honrable chief ministers announcement no. 382/2022.
Asphalting work from ghatotkach temple to jhali mali temple in the champawat constituency of champawat district under the honrable chief ministers announcement no. 382/2022.
Read moreof your Industry type