Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Mast Light Repairing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Small Scale Industries and Export Promotion Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3994408 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 20:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EMROLD MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
835000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMROLD MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : unbrand Model : unbrand Title : High Mast Light Repairing | 05-10-2023 12:11:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Ideal Placement | Make : NA Model : N/A Title : High Mast Light Repairing | 04-10-2023 12:17:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ONE STOP SOLUTION | Make : NA Model : N/A Title : High Mast Light Repairing | 05-10-2023 11:30:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Swastik Enterprises | Make : unbrand Model : unbrand Title : High Mast Light Repairing | 05-10-2023 11:47:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMROLD MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : High Mast Light Repairing | 835000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ideal Placement( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : High Mast Light Repairing | 853000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ONE STOP SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : High Mast Light Repairing | 885000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| High Mast Light Repairing | unbrand | unbrand | 10 | ₹ 835000.000 |
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreSupply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Repair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreProcurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type