Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚀 Procurement Alert: Mog With Float Arm For Conservator Drg 🛠️ The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of: 🔹 Item# 1: Mog With Float Arm (1300 Dia) For Conservator Drg, Tr20041 O, Rev 17 🔹 Item# 2: Mog With Float Arm (1300 Dia) For Conservator Drg, Tr20041 O, Rev 17 (Continuation) Bid Submission Deadline: 25/05/2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical And Commercial Proposals, Ensuring Compliance With The Specifications Outlined In Tr20041 O, Rev 17. Keywords: Mog With Float Arm, Conservator Drg, Tr20041 O, Rev 17, Department Of Heavy Industry, Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Procurement, Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item# 1: Mog With Float Arm (1300 Dia) For Conservator Drg. Tr20041 O. Rev 17,Item# 2: Mog With Floa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4946373 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Item# 1: mog with float arm (1300 dia) for conservator drg. tr20041o. rev-17,item# 2: mog with floa
Read more
Mog 1300 mm dia air cell type conservator wo-72956c,mog with float arm for 1000 dia oil conservator
Read more
Mog 1300 mm dia air cell type conservator wo-72956c,mog with float arm for 1000 dia oil conservator
Read more
Mog for 1600 and 1300 mm dia conservator with plug and socket type arrangement
Mog for 1600 and 1300 mm dia conservator with plug and socket type arrangement
Read moreElectrical work in connection with construction of lhs at km 218/17-19 between nnnl-mog.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArm rest complete with black (c&w item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type