Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding Of Miscellaneous Potential Transformer Which Specifications And Quantities Are Mentioned As. A. 6.6 Kv/110 V,3phase 75 Va,150 Va,300 Va 02 Nos. B. 550 V/110 V,500 Va 02 Nos. C. 550 V/110 V,300 Va2 Nos. D. 220 V/24 V,700 Va 2 Nos.
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding Of Miscellaneous Potential Transformer Which Specifications And Quantities Are Mentioned As. A. 6.6 Kv/110 V,3phase 75 Va,150 Va,300 Va 02 Nos. B. 550 V/110 V,500 Va 02 Nos. C. 550 V/110 V,300 Va2 Nos. D. 220 V/24 V,700 Va 2 Nos.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_286944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WJA/AM(ENM)/23-24/RP-63 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Area Manager(EnM), WJ Area, Moonidih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engine d contact tip contact,sdl ,p.t.500va,550v 6v,12v,24v,110v,plug bolted socket liner,earth,pil
Read more
Rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw/550v motors, make gec-1, marathon-02 nos., alsthom-01, and 02 nos. 150kw/550v gec make under jhanjra project colliery.
Rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw/550v motors, make gec-1, marathon-02 nos., alsthom-01, and 02 nos. 150kw/550v gec make under jhanjra project colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no 90kw,550v and 02 nos. 37kw,550v electric motors at mathani ug
Repairing of 01 no 90kw,550v and 02 nos. 37kw,550v electric motors at mathani ug
Read moreComplete repairing and rewiring of 02 nos 110 kw, 550v, 1470 rpm and 02 nos 90 kw, 550v, 1470 rpm induction motor of sirka colliery
Complete repairing and rewiring of 02 nos 110 kw, 550v, 1470 rpm and 02 nos 90 kw, 550v, 1470 rpm induction motor of sirka colliery
Read moreRepairing of 550v induction motor, er and 02 nos 3.3kv grade ocbs
1. rewinding and repairing of 135hp, 550volt, 1470 rpm induction motor.
 2. repairing and reconditioning of 260hp, 550volt star delta starter.
 3. repairing and reconditioning of 02 nos, 3.3kv, 400amp ocbs at gidi-a project under argada area.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of 02 nos hydraulic pump 02 nos rotation assembly 02 nos main valve 02 nos heat exchanger 02 nos hydraulic motor 02 nos control valve assembly of 02 nos hy and pne roof bolter18kw 550v radiant make of rajendra ug mine
Repairing overhauling of 02 nos hydraulic pump 02 nos rotation assembly 02 nos main valve 02 nos heat exchanger 02 nos hydraulic motor 02 nos control valve assembly of 02 nos hy and pne roof bolter18kw 550v radiant make of rajendra ug mine
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of (01) 100 kva, 550v/440v and (02) 50 kva, 550v/220v lighting transformer, 02 nos for 10 no basti and chanak at putki colliery
Complete rewinding and repairing of (01) 100 kva, 550v/440v and (02) 50 kva, 550v/220v lighting transformer, 02 nos for 10 no basti and chanak at putki colliery
Read moreRewinding of two (02) nos. of 30 kw, 550v and two (02) nos. of 37 kw, 550v motor stator of moonidih workshop, wj area. sl.no.mnd/cws/30kw/1 and 2 and sl.no.mnd/cws/37kw/1 and 2
Rewinding of two (02) nos. of 30 kw, 550v and two (02) nos. of 37 kw, 550v motor stator of moonidih workshop, wj area. sl.no.mnd/cws/30kw/1 and 2 and sl.no.mnd/cws/37kw/1 and 2
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos pullen make 120hp, 550v 150m head submersible pump with motor of madhabpur colliery
Repairing of 02 nos pullen make 120hp, 550v 150m head submersible pump with motor of madhabpur colliery
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 02 nos 120hp, 550v induction motor name plate missing of sirka for wtp
Rewinding and repairing of 02 nos 120hp, 550v induction motor name plate missing of sirka for wtp
Read moreof your Industry type