Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Paver Block Pavement At Pds Street (210 M) In Kunnur Village And Panchayat
|
| Description |
Providing Paver Block Pavement At Pds Street (210 M) In Kunnur Village And Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_337085_4 |
|
Reference Number |
B5/2079/2023 Dt 05.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Develpment Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding paver block pavement in duraiyappan colony (80 m) at kunnur village and panchayat
Providing paver block pavement in duraiyappan colony (80 m) at kunnur village and panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block pavement (109.00mx6.00m)in pds street at ramasamiapuram village and panchayat
Providing paver block pavement (109.00mx6.00m)in pds street at ramasamiapuram village and panchayat
Read moreProviding of paver block pavement in keelur pds street in sithurajapuram village and panchayat
Providing of paver block pavement in keelur pds street in sithurajapuram village and panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block pavement in pds shop street in thanipulinayackanpaatti village of chettudayanpatti panchayat(63m).
Providing paver block pavement in pds shop street in thanipulinayackanpaatti village of chettudayanpatti panchayat(63m).
Read moreProviding paver block pavement in pds shop street in thanipulinayackanpaatti village of chettudayanptti panchayat(63m).
Providing paver block pavement in pds shop street in thanipulinayackanpaatti village of chettudayanptti panchayat(63m).
Read moreProviding paver block pavement in pds shop street in thanipulinayackanpaatti village of chettudayanpatti panchayat(63m).
Providing paver block pavement in pds shop street in thanipulinayackanpaatti village of chettudayanpatti panchayat(63m)
Read moreProviding paver block pavement with drainage in mela theru duraiyappan colony at kunnur village and panchayat
Providing paver block pavement with drainage in mela theru duraiyappan colony at kunnur village and panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block pavement at colony street (110 m) in ammapatti village and panchayat
Providing paver block pavement at colony street (110 m) in ammapatti village and panchayat
Read more8. providing cement concrete pavement at ettichery kudieruppu street in kunnur panchayat.
8. providing cement concrete pavement at ettichery kudieruppu street in kunnur panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type