Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Costruction Of Road Including C.D. Work Shahapur Takarkheda Road Vr. 54 Km. 0/00 To 3/000 Tal. Jamner Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Costruction Of Road Including C.D. Work Shahapur Takarkheda Road Vr. 54 Km. 0/00 To 3/000 Tal. Jamner Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_974208_38 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 68 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.