Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Of Neri To Karmad Km 0/000 To 1/500.Road.( Vr 113 ). Tal. Jamner. Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
3054.2419
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALGA_977535_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.55/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4400 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt of neri to karmad road. km 1/500 to 3/00.road.( vr-113 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon,
3054-2419
Read more1) strengthening and black toping of sh 186 bharadi-paldhi-sonala-sheri odr-38 ( part paldhi-sonala to sh ) road km 0/0 to 5/000,2)stbt of neri to karmad road. km 1/500 to 3/500.road.( vr-113 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon,
3)stbt of chilgaon-gondegaon to palaskheda road. km 2/370 to 7/200.road.( vr-52 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt of gondegaon to ganesh nagar km 1/500 to 5/500.road.( vr-18 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read moreStbt of hingane n.k.joint road . km 0/00 to 0/500.road.( vr-125 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read moreStbt of sh 42 -neri old bus stand to sh 41 km 0/000 to 0/800.road.( vr-248 ).with water disposal work. tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054-2419
Read moreStbt of hingane bk to neri km 0/00 to 2/800.road.( odr-36 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read moreConstruction of neri digar to mdr-18 .km 0/000 to 1/200.road. tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
Mla fund
Read moreof your Industry type